KEPUTUSAN |
MAKLUMAT ACARA | ||
Acara 410 - 200 m | Kat LELAKI 12 | Peringkat SEPARUH AKHIR |
1 tempat teratas (Q) dan 4 masa terbaik (q) layak. |
REKOD MSSD | 26.5 s | ADAM HARITH B. HAIRULAYDEL | BANDAR | 2020 |
REKOD MSSJ | 25.48 s | MUHAMAD ADAM BAIZAT BIN MUHAMAD NORAIZAM | PASIR GUDANG | 2022 |
SEPARUH AKHIR : 1 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | MR1 | ARYAN RAFIQUE BIN ROMAFITRI | SK MELAYU RAYA | 27.21 s  | Q  |
2 | NS5 | AMIRUL AMAANULLAH BIN MOHD SA`AD | SK PEKAN NANAS | 29.59 s  | q  |
3 | SB3 | MUHAMMAD LUQMAN AMIN BIN SALIMEN | SK SERI BAHAGIA | 30.27 s  |   |
4 | BD2 | MUHAMMAD NUR HAZIQ BIN KHAIRUL ANWAR | SK BANDAR PONTIAN | 30.49 s  |   |
5 | SL4 | MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HAKIMI B MOHD SADIK | SK SANGLANG | 30.73 s  |   |
6 | SK1 | MUHAMMAD AQIL ZAREEF BIN ZULKIFLIE | SK SERI KEMBAR | 30.92 s  |   |
7 | AA2 | MUHAMMAD FAIRUZS AMIRRUL BIN ABDULLAH | SK API-API | 31.81 s  |   |
8 | KN2 | GABY EYO YU SHAN | SJKC KEN BOON | 33.58 s  |   |
  | |||||
SEPARUH AKHIR : 2 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | TT1 | LIM CHUN CHIEN | SJKC TAH TONG | 28.29 s  | Q  |
2 | NS3 | MUHAMMAD NAZRIN BIN ABDULLAH | SK PEKAN NANAS | 29.22 s  | q  |
3 | PS3 | MUHAMMAD SHAKIR BIN MD RAZIF | SK PARIT SELANGOR | 30.37 s  |   |
4 | KS10 | MUHAMMAD AFEEF ZAHIN BIN MOHAMAD NAZRIE | SK KG SAWAH | 30.45 s  |   |
5 | RT1 | DANISH ANIQ RAYYAN BIN KHAIRIL FAIZ | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 31.51 s  |   |
6 | PM2 | MUHAMMAD FAHMI NGADIMAN | SK PARIT MARKOM | 31.78 s  |   |
7 | PP1 | MOHAMAD NAQIB SYAFIQ BIN JAFRI | SK PARIT PATAH | 32.01 s  |   |
8 | DR2 | MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN FAIZRON | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 33.16 s  |   |
  | |||||
SEPARUH AKHIR : 3 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | PM1 | MUHAMMAD NOR RUSYAIDI NOR RAZIZ | SK PARIT MARKOM | 28.77 s  | Q  |
2 | KR1 | MUHAMMAD HILMAN BIN MOHD MIZAT | SK TELOK KERANG | 29.19 s  | q  |
3 | MR5 | MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN ZAILAN | SK MELAYU RAYA | 29.94 s  |   |
4 | TT2 | LIM ZI MING | SJKC TAH TONG | 30.75 s  |   |
5 | RM1 | MUIZZ DANI BIN JASA | SK PARIT RAMBAI | 30.83 s  |   |
6 | RT3 | NUR DANIAL ADRIAN BIN NORHESHAM | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 31.15 s  |   |
7 | DR1 | MUHAMMAD HAIKAL EFENDI BIN MUHAMAD ESA | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 32.08 s  |   |
8 | BS6 | MUHAMMAD AMMAR DANISH BIN HALIM | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 33.47 s  |   |
  | |||||
SEPARUH AKHIR : 4 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BA1 | MOHAMAD NOOR NAIM BIN YUSSUDARSO | SK BATU 24 | 28.72 s  | Q  |
2 | SR1 | MUHAMMAD NURFAJAR BIN AHMAD PUAD | SK SERKAT | 29.49 s  | q  |
3 | SJ1 | MUHAMMAD FAZRIEL HAKIMI BIN MD FAUZI | SK SERI JAYA | 29.72 s  |   |
4 | BC1 | LEE CHEA LE | SJKC BIN CHONG | 30.64 s  |   |
5 | US9 | WONG YU BIN | SJKC YU MING 1 | 30.77 s  |   |
6 | BS2 | MUHAMMAD ARSHAD NAIM BIN ABDULLAH | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 31.04 s  |   |
7 | PL15 | AFIF AISAR BIN AZRULNAIN | SK PULAI SEBATANG | 32.07 s  |   |
8 | MD1 | MUHAMMAD DANIEL AMSYAR BIN MUHAMMAD ALI | SK TMI 2 | 34.06 s  |   |