KEPUTUSAN |
MAKLUMAT ACARA | ||
Acara 336 - 200 m | Kat LELAKI 12 | Peringkat SARINGAN |
2 tempat teratas (Q) dan 8 masa terbaik (q) layak. |
REKOD MSSD | 26.5 s | ADAM HARITH B. HAIRULAYDEL | BANDAR | 2020 |
REKOD MSSJ | 25.48 s | MUHAMAD ADAM BAIZAT BIN MUHAMAD NORAIZAM | PASIR GUDANG | 2022 |
SARINGAN : 1 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | PM1 | MUHAMMAD NOR RUSYAIDI NOR RAZIZ | SK PARIT MARKOM | 28.47 s  | Q  |
2 | SJ1 | MUHAMMAD FAZRIEL HAKIMI BIN MD FAUZI | SK SERI JAYA | 29.20 s  | Q  |
3 | RT3 | NUR DANIAL ADRIAN BIN NORHESHAM | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 30.38 s  | q  |
4 | SD1 | MUHAMMAD NUR ADI BIN HAMDAN | SK SERI SEKAWAN DESA | 31.05 s  |   |
5 | AM5 | MUHAMMAD NURIMAN BIN SUHAIMI | SK ANDEK MORI | 31.41 s  |   |
6 | SG5 | MUHAMMAD FADHLI SYAHMI BIN SHAMSUL | SK SG BUNYI | 31.56 s  |   |
7 | KN1 | CHAN FUN YU | SJKC KEN BOON | 35.85 s  |   |
8 | PK4 | MUHAMMAD AQMAL HAZIQ BIN ABDULLAH | SK PERMAS KELAPA | 41.57 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 2 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | SR1 | MUHAMMAD NURFAJAR BIN AHMAD PUAD | SK SERKAT | 0 : 28.98 s  | Q  |
2 | KS10 | MUHAMMAD AFEEF ZAHIN BIN MOHAMAD NAZRIE | SK KG SAWAH | 0 : 29.72 s  | Q  |
3 | US9 | WONG YU BIN | SJKC YU MING 1 | 0 : 30.36 s  | q  |
4 | BU2 | NORHIDAYAT BIN ABDULLAH | SK SERI BUNIAN | 0 : 31.42 s  |   |
5 | KB18 | ZUHAILY HAIRIL BIN ZOKARNAIN | SK BENUT | 0 : 31.75 s  |   |
6 | RB4 | AHMAD YUUSUF BIN SUHAIME | SRAB PONTIAN | 0 : 31.84 s  |   |
7 | SL5 | MUHAMMAD IZZAT DANIAL BIN MAZLEE | SK SANGLANG | 0 : 32.73 s  |   |
8 | TM2 | MUHAMMAD HAIRUL HARIZ BIN MOHD HAIRUDIN | SK S SINARAN TAMPOK | 0 : 35.74 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 3 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | KR1 | MUHAMMAD HILMAN BIN MOHD MIZAT | SK TELOK KERANG | 29.08 s  | Q  |
2 | RM1 | MUIZZ DANI BIN JASA | SK PARIT RAMBAI | 30.54 s  | Q  |
3 | AA4 | MUHAMMAD FAIQ AFIQ BIN SUHAIMI | SK API-API | 31.21 s  |   |
4 | BR5 | MUHAMMAD NASYIFULKHAIR BIN MOHD NASARUDDIN | SK KAMPUNG BAHARU | 33.11 s  |   |
5 | BL9 | MUHAMMAD RAFIQ KHAIRI BIN MOHD FARID | SK AYER BALOI | 33.32 s  |   |
6 | BN3 | MUHAMMAD DARWISH BIN ABD RAZAK | SK SERI BENUT | 34.08 s  |   |
7 | TM3 | BASOK AQIL RAYYAN BIN BASOK FAWEROI | SK S SINARAN TAMPOK | 34.44 s  |   |
8 | MN2 | TAN JUN TAO | SJKC CHEOW MIN | 37.14 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 4 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | TT2 | LIM ZI MING | SJKC TAH TONG | 30.14 s  | Q  |
2 | MD1 | MUHAMMAD DANIEL AMSYAR BIN MUHAMMAD ALI | SK TMI 2 | 31.12 s  | Q  |
3 | KR2 | MUHAMMAD ASYRAF DINIY BIN AZHAR | SK TELOK KERANG | 31.38 s  |   |
4 | BA8 | MUHAMMAD ZAFFARULHAQ BIN ZAIROLNIZAM | SK BATU 24 | 31.67 s  |   |
5 | UD8 | LIM YU AN | SJKC YU MING 2 | 33.08 s  |   |
6 | CP5 | LOH ZHI HAO | SJKC PEI CHIAO | 34.92 s  |   |
7 | BR2 | HARITH IRHAM BIN HAIRUNNAJEEB | SK KAMPUNG BAHARU | 38.42 s  |   |
8 | GS9 | TAN ZHENG NIAN | SJKC GAU SAN | 45.41 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 5 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | NS3 | MUHAMMAD NAZRIN BIN ABDULLAH | SK PEKAN NANAS | 29.50 s  | Q  |
2 | DR1 | MUHAMMAD HAIKAL EFENDI BIN MUHAMAD ESA | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 31.30 s  | Q  |
3 | AM6 | ARIF SAIFULLAH BIN ABD SAHAM | SK ANDEK MORI | 31.83 s  |   |
4 | KD1 | HAFEEZUR HARRAZ BIN MOHAMAD HAFIZ | SK PARIT KUDUS | 32.75 s  |   |
5 | BL2 | AHMAD WASIY BIN SHAMSUDIN | SK AYER BALOI | 34.16 s  |   |
6 | BH2 | MUHAMMAD AQEEL IMAN BIN MOHD FAUZI | SK SUNGAI BOH | 34.43 s  |   |
7 | UD2 | HANSON TAN HEN XUN | SJKC YU MING 2 | 34.52 s  |   |
8 | GS10 | GOH WEI SHENG | SJKC GAU SAN | 46.91 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 6 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | NS5 | AMIRUL AMAANULLAH BIN MOHD SA`AD | SK PEKAN NANAS | 29.85 s  | Q  |
2 | SB3 | MUHAMMAD LUQMAN AMIN BIN SALIMEN | SK SERI BAHAGIA | 29.92 s  | Q  |
3 | PS3 | MUHAMMAD SHAKIR BIN MD RAZIF | SK PARIT SELANGOR | 30.17 s  | q  |
4 | SL4 | MUHAMMAD FIRDAUS HAKIMI B MOHD SADIK | SK SANGLANG | 30.92 s  | q  |
5 | RH4 | MUHAMMAD AZQA FIRAZ BIN HIRMAN | SK RAMBAH | 33.19 s  |   |
6 | MS4 | MUHAMMAD MIRZA HAIKAL BIN MOHD NAZIR | SK TMI 1 | 33.29 s  |   |
7 | PL7 | MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN ARIS | SK PULAI SEBATANG | 34.71 s  |   |
8 | PP4 | MUHAMMAD QUSYAIRI BIN MOHD RAZALI | SK PARIT PATAH | 36.11 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 7 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | RT1 | DANISH ANIQ RAYYAN BIN KHAIRIL FAIZ | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 30.00 s  | Q  |
2 | PP1 | MOHAMAD NAQIB SYAFIQ BIN JAFRI | SK PARIT PATAH | 30.02 s  | Q  |
3 | PL15 | AFIF AISAR BIN AZRULNAIN | SK PULAI SEBATANG | 30.23 s  | q  |
4 | BS6 | MUHAMMAD AMMAR DANISH BIN HALIM | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 30.30 s  | q  |
5 | MD4 | AFIFRUL DANIAL BIN ABDULLAH | SK TMI 2 | 30.95 s  |   |
6 | KD2 | MUHAMMAD NABIL IMAN BIN NORAHIM | SK PARIT KUDUS | 31.02 s  |   |
7 | CP4 | KOH JUN FAN | SJKC PEI CHIAO | 32.12 s  |   |
8 | PK3 | SYAMMER ZAQUAN BIN MOHAMMAD HISHAM | SK PERMAS KELAPA | 36.03 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 8 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | TT1 | LIM CHUN CHIEN | SJKC TAH TONG | 27.96 s  | Q  |
2 | MR5 | MUHAMMAD FARIS BIN ZAILAN | SK MELAYU RAYA | 29.70 s  | Q  |
3 | AA2 | MUHAMMAD FAIRUZS AMIRRUL BIN ABDULLAH | SK API-API | 30.07 s  | q  |
4 | BN4 | AMMAR ZAQUAN BIN MOHD NOORHIM | SK SERI BENUT | 31.17 s  |   |
5 | BU9 | PUTRA ISMAT IZZ BIN SYED HAIROL NIZAM | SK SERI BUNIAN | 32.08 s  |   |
6 | KB3 | MUHAMMAD NUH ISLAM BIN MOHD NIZAM | SK BENUT | 32.15 s  |   |
7 | US8 | LOUIS CHOO JING YU | SJKC YU MING 1 | 33.15 s  |   |
8 | MN4 | GOH ZHENG BANG | SJKC CHEOW MIN | 43.33 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 9 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BD2 | MUHAMMAD NUR HAZIQ BIN KHAIRUL ANWAR | SK BANDAR PONTIAN | 29.54 s  | Q  |
2 | SK1 | MUHAMMAD AQIL ZAREEF BIN ZULKIFLIE | SK SERI KEMBAR | 29.97 s  | Q  |
3 | KS14 | RIZZ ADREY ABSYAR BIN RIZAL | SK KG SAWAH | 31.18 s  |   |
4 | KP11 | MUHAMMAD SYAHMI BIN MOHD DZULQARNAIN | SK KAYU ARA PASONG | 31.45 s  |   |
5 | SB4 | NASHRULLAH BIN MOHD AZHAR | SK SERI BAHAGIA | 33.13 s  |   |
6 | JB1 | LUTFAN HARITH BIN AHMAD YAZI | SK JERAM BATU | 35.25 s  |   |
7 | HA3 | MUHAMMAD HARIZ BIN MOHAMMAD HABIB | SK PARIT HJ ADNAN | 40.76 s  |   |
- | SU2 | MUHAMMAD JASZLE MIQAIL BIN MOHD RASHIDI | SK PARIT SULAIMAN |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 10 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | MR1 | ARYAN RAFIQUE BIN ROMAFITRI | SK MELAYU RAYA | 26.70 s  | Q  |
2 | BC1 | LEE CHEA LE | SJKC BIN CHONG | 30.55 s  | Q  |
3 | PM2 | MUHAMMAD FAHMI NGADIMAN | SK PARIT MARKOM | 30.75 s  | q  |
4 | SG3 | MUHAMMAD RAFIQ BIN MOHD RAMLI | SK SG BUNYI | 32.10 s  |   |
5 | LS2 | LUOIS GAN YU KAI | SJKC LOK YU 1 | 32.23 s  |   |
6 | RM5 | MUHAMMAD HARITH ZAFRAN BIN RIZAHUDDIN | SK PARIT RAMBAI | 33.82 s  |   |
7 | HA6 | MUHAMMAD SAIFUL IKHMAL BIN AHMAD ZAHAM | SK PARIT HJ ADNAN | 41.75 s  |   |
8 | CD2 | TAN BOE YUEE | SJKC PEI CHUN 2 | 48.24 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 11 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BA1 | MOHAMAD NOOR NAIM BIN YUSSUDARSO | SK BATU 24 | 28.71 s  | Q  |
2 | KN2 | GABY EYO YU SHAN | SJKC KEN BOON | 32.66 s  | Q  |
3 | SK9 | MUHAMMAD AMMAR HAZIQ BIN NOOR AZMAN | SK SERI KEMBAR | 33.20 s  |   |
4 | KP7 | MUHAMMAD IRFAN ZAINAL BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN | SK KAYU ARA PASONG | 33.56 s  |   |
5 | RH3 | MUHAMMAD ALIF SUFI BIN ADI ANUAR | SK RAMBAH | 34.03 s  |   |
6 | SR6 | SHAHRULIQMAL BIN HASNORRIZAL | SK SERKAT | 34.58 s  |   |
- | SU1 | DAENG MUHAMMAD HANIF BIN DAENG MAIZATUL HISYAM | SK PARIT SULAIMAN |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 12 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BS2 | MUHAMMAD ARSHAD NAIM BIN ABDULLAH | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 31.26 s  | Q  |
2 | DR2 | MUHAMMAD IRFAN BIN FAIZRON | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 32.24 s  | Q  |
3 | BC3 | JACKSON CHUA JING PENG | SJKC BIN CHONG | 32.27 s  |   |
4 | PE1 | MUHAMMAD FARIS SYAH BIN MOHD ARIFIUDDIN | SK PENEROK | 32.70 s  |   |
5 | BD4 | ZHAHIERUL HADIF BIN ZAINAL ABIDIN | SK BANDAR PONTIAN | 33.19 s  |   |
6 | MS1 | MUHAMMAD FAHIM BIN FAIZUL IZAT | SK TMI 1 | 33.98 s  |   |
7 | BH1 | MUHAMMAD ADAM ZAQUAN BIN HUSSIN | SK SUNGAI BOH | 34.66 s  |   |