KEPUTUSAN |
MAKLUMAT ACARA | ||
Acara 327 - 200 m | Kat PEREMPUAN 11 | Peringkat SARINGAN |
2 tempat teratas (Q) dan 4 masa terbaik (q) layak. |
REKOD MSSD | 30.2 s | AINAA NAJIHAH BINTI JAMAL | BENUT | 2019 |
SARINGAN : 1 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BD11 | NAZANUR DANIA DELISHA BINTI HUSIN | SK BANDAR PONTIAN | 33.72 s  | Q  |
2 | BU7 | YAZMIN MIA IZARA BINTI AMRINAS | SK SERI BUNIAN | 34.55 s  | Q  |
3 | PM9 | NURIN AZRA AZMI | SK PARIT MARKOM | 35.90 s  | q  |
4 | RB12 | SITI NAJWA NASRIYAH BINTI MOHD NAZID | SRAB PONTIAN | 36.48 s  |   |
5 | BS5 | NURSYAZWANIE BINTI ZULKIFLEE | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 36.52 s  |   |
6 | GS10 | SEE LE XUAN | SJKC GAU SAN | 36.63 s  |   |
7 | SB10 | NURMIAZAHRAH BINTI AZRIMI | SK SERI BAHAGIA | 36.65 s  |   |
- | CH1 | CYDNEE ONN XIN NEE | SJKC CHIEN HWA |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 2 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | KP15 | NUR AISYAH BINTI MOHAMMAD FITRI KHAIRI | SK KAYU ARA PASONG | 37.70 s  | Q  |
2 | RT10 | NURUL AMNI NABIHAH BINTI SUHUD | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 39.56 s  | Q  |
3 | SD10 | NUR ARYANA SYAQUILA BINTI AZMAN | SK SERI SEKAWAN DESA | 40.83 s  |   |
4 | MN31 | BELLA ANGERITH BONNY | SJKC CHEOW MIN | 41.46 s  |   |
5 | SC5 | NURZAHRA AMANI BINTI ABDUL QAYYUM | SK S SINARAN CHOKOH | 41.96 s  |   |
6 | KJ10 | NUR ALISYA MAISARAH BINTI SAIFULLIZAM | SK KG JAWA | 42.02 s  |   |
7 | LY10 | TAN ZHI LING | SJKC LOK YORK | 43.83 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 3 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | PL2 | ASYRANI DALILATI BINTI MAHATHIR | SK PULAI SEBATANG | 35.11 s  | Q  |
2 | SD7 | NUR IMAN HASHIFAH BINTI ABDUL AZIM | SK SERI SEKAWAN DESA | 37.30 s  | Q  |
3 | AM10 | NURUL AIN SYAMILA BINTI ABDUL HARI | SK ANDEK MORI | 37.64 s  |   |
4 | SB9 | NURUL AYESHA BINTI ZAINAL ABIDIN | SK SERI BAHAGIA | 41.05 s  |   |
5 | LS6 | TEE KAI QING | SJKC LOK YU 1 | 42.00 s  |   |
- | SU3 | AISYA HUMAIRAA BINTI MUHAMMAD HASSAN | SK PARIT SULAIMAN |   | DNS  |
- | CS6 | TAN XUAN RU | SJKC PEI CHUN 1 |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 4 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | NS19 | NUR ALISHA HAWANI BINTI MOHD ZAINUL AMI | SK PEKAN NANAS | 33.75 s  | Q  |
2 | RB11 | NUR MIA SARAH NASUHA BINTI RIZALMAN | SRAB PONTIAN | 35.03 s  | Q  |
3 | DR10 | NUR HANIS ERISHA BINTI HAIRUL EDIKA | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 35.30 s  | q  |
4 | MR13 | DURRATUL BATRISYIA BINTI MOHD YOSRI | SK MELAYU RAYA | 38.81 s  |   |
5 | US17 | TAN KE WEI | SJKC YU MING 1 | 39.20 s  |   |
6 | BA12 | NUR SYAFIRA IRESYA BINTI MOHD IRWAN | SK BATU 24 | 45.31 s  |   |
7 | GS14 | CHANG XI ERN | SJKC GAU SAN | 46.79 s  |   |
8 | SW6 | NG SI EN | SJKC SIU WOON | 51.28 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 5 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BC9 | ELISE GOH | SJKC BIN CHONG | 34.10 s  | Q  |
2 | RT9 | NUREERA QISTINA QASEH BINTI MOHAMAD IDRIS | SK RIMBA TERJUN | 34.20 s  | Q  |
3 | MR14 | RAHIL TIARA IDORA BINTI MOHAMED HAFIZ | SK MELAYU RAYA | 35.96 s  | q  |
4 | KB17 | NOR FITRI ALYSHA BINTI FADILAH | SK BENUT | 40.98 s  |   |
5 | TM5 | NURFATHIAH BINTI HUSIN | SK S SINARAN TAMPOK | 43.13 s  |   |
- | CH3 | CHUA POH EN | SJKC CHIEN HWA |   | DNS  |
- | CU5 | TEE HUI MING | SJKC CHUNG HWA |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 6 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | US20 | GOH SHYI MAY | SJKC YU MING 1 | 35.40 s  | Q  |
2 | KS17 | NUR AIN QALISYA BINTI MOHAMED FADZIL | SK KG SAWAH | 36.87 s  | Q  |
3 | TT10 | CHIN RAEKA | SJKC TAH TONG | 39.24 s  |   |
4 | SK3 | NUR ADRIANA ZAAHIRAH BINTI MOHD RIZAL | SK SERI KEMBAR | 39.80 s  |   |
5 | MS15 | NUR DANISHA IRDINA BINTI YAHYA | SK TMI 1 | 40.19 s  |   |
6 | MD17 | NUR FARHANA BINTI MOHD DAUD | SK TMI 2 | 40.29 s  |   |
7 | CD10 | TAN SIEW YU | SJKC PEI CHUN 2 | 55.67 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 7 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | DR9 | NUR DAMIA KHALISAH BINTI MOHD NASIR | SK SUNGAI DURIAN | 33.80 s  | Q  |
2 | JB14 | NURUL HAZRINAH BINTI RAHIM | SK JERAM BATU | 35.65 s  | Q  |
3 | BL16 | NUR DIANA RAIQA BT BORHANUDIN | SK AYER BALOI | 37.05 s  |   |
4 | SL7 | NUR AINUL MARDHIAH BINTI MOHD JAHAH | SK SANGLANG | 39.08 s  |   |
5 | CP9 | NOR AMIESYHA ALEIYA BINTI ABDULLAH | SJKC PEI CHIAO | 40.50 s  |   |
6 | KR13 | NURUL ADELIA AUFA SOFIAH BINTI AZMI | SK TELOK KERANG | 40.90 s  |   |
7 | PK11 | NURIN AINUN MARDHIYA BINTI MOHD SHANUSI | SK PERMAS KELAPA | 40.99 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 8 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | SG10 | NUR ALYSSA BATRISYA BINTI SULAIMAN | SK SG BUNYI | 34.10 s  | Q  |
2 | PM8 | IZRIN SYAHFINAZ MULYONO | SK PARIT MARKOM | 36.04 s  | Q  |
3 | SR1 | SYAHIRAH NAZIHA BINTI ZAMZANI | SK SERKAT | 37.16 s  |   |
4 | BH11 | SITI NOR SYAHADAH BINTI AZMAN | SK SUNGAI BOH | 37.34 s  |   |
5 | BL18 | TASNEEM UMAIRAH BT MOHD TARMIMI | SK AYER BALOI | 39.82 s  |   |
6 | PP10 | NUR AISYAH ASYURA BINTI MD SAHARUDDIN | SK PARIT PATAH | 41.82 s  |   |
7 | BR9 | NUR FARISHA NADHILAH BINTI MOHD FIRDAUS | SK KAMPUNG BAHARU | 44.41 s  |   |
- | CU7 | TIANG YU YIN | SJKC CHUNG HWA |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 9 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | KB12 | NUR SHAZAMIEH BINTI ZULKIFLI | SK BENUT | 34.48 s  | Q  |
2 | UD19 | CHA RUI XUAN | SJKC YU MING 2 | 36.19 s  | Q  |
3 | TM1 | NUR MANJE FITRIYA BINTI MOHAMAD JAPRIE | SK S SINARAN TAMPOK | 37.06 s  |   |
4 | MD13 | NOR ALIA MAISARA BINTI ABDUL RAHMAN | SK TMI 2 | 38.26 s  |   |
5 | BR8 | NUR FARHANAH BINTI MOHD AZRI | SK KAMPUNG BAHARU | 39.17 s  |   |
6 | SG12 | IZZ ZARA KESUMA BINTI MOHD FIRDAUS | SK SG BUNYI | 39.40 s  |   |
7 | LY9 | LIANG YU XUAN | SJKC LOK YORK | 40.96 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 10 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | UD20 | TAY JIA XIN | SJKC YU MING 2 | 33.56 s  | Q  |
2 | KR8 | NUR HANISAH BINTI DZULHAIDI | SK TELOK KERANG | 34.68 s  | Q  |
3 | BD14 | NUR IMANINA BINTI ABDUL AZIZ | SK BANDAR PONTIAN | 36.09 s  | q  |
4 | BN15 | NUR DAMIEA BINTI ABD RAZAK | SK SERI BENUT | 38.30 s  |   |
5 | AA27 | NUR ATIKAH IMAN BINTI MOHAMAD FAIZAL | SK API-API | 39.04 s  |   |
6 | AU11 | PUTRI BALQIS BINTI MOHAMMAD FAIRIN AZLAN SHAH | SK SERI AL ULUM | 40.79 s  |   |
7 | KN7 | ANG JIN JIN | SJKC KEN BOON | 45.30 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 11 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | JB12 | NUR AZANUL IQAMAH BINTI NORIMAN | SK JERAM BATU | 33.58 s  | Q  |
2 | MS11 | NUR ARIANA BINTI RUDE | SK TMI 1 | 34.89 s  | Q  |
3 | PK7 | NURIN SYIFA NASUHA BINTI MOHD SHANUSI | SK PERMAS KELAPA | 36.57 s  |   |
4 | SA6 | PUTERI QEELYSA AYUNA BINTI MOHAMAD SHAHRIZAN | SK SERI ANOM | 37.23 s  |   |
5 | AU8 | PUTRI FARISHA BINTI MOHAMMAD FAIRIN AZLAN SHAH | SK SERI AL ULUM | 37.30 s  |   |
6 | BS3 | SITI NUR NATASYA BINTI MASOR | SK PONTIAN BESAR | 39.11 s  |   |
7 | RH7 | NUR IMAN MARYAM BINTI KAMROL RIZAL | SK RAMBAH | 41.76 s  |   |
8 | LS7 | TEE FANG YING | SJKC LOK YU 1 | 43.60 s  |   |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 12 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | KD7 | ZARA NUR AISYA BINTI MOHD ARIFF | SK PARIT KUDUS | 35.55 s  | Q  |
2 | PS3 | EYZARA AISHAH BINTI MOHD HISAM | SK PARIT SELANGOR | 35.82 s  | Q  |
3 | BU9 | NUR DIAN INSYIRAH BINTI MOHD FAUZAN | SK SERI BUNIAN | 37.23 s  |   |
4 | RM9 | HANNAH SOFIA BINTI MOHD AFIF | SK PARIT RAMBAI | 39.27 s  |   |
5 | SR2 | NURUL SYUHADA BINTI MOHD AZNAN | SK SERKAT | 40.45 s  |   |
6 | KN8 | EN XI GOH | SJKC KEN BOON | 43.15 s  |   |
7 | KJ15 | NURKAMILIA KHALISHA BINTI KHAIRUL ANUAR | SK KG JAWA | 47.16 s  |   |
- | CP11 | WO YEE XUAN | SJKC PEI CHIAO |   | DNF  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 13 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | SA5 | PUTERI QEELYSA AYUNI BINTI MOHAMAD SHAHRIZAN | SK SERI ANOM | 35.46 s  | Q  |
2 | TT9 | TAN EVINNE | SJKC TAH TONG | 36.58 s  | Q  |
3 | KS16 | QISYA NUR SYUHADA BINTI MOHD NAZRI | SK KG SAWAH | 36.91 s  |   |
4 | RM10 | NUR KHALISATUZZULAIKHA BINTI MD SHAIFULAJRI | SK PARIT RAMBAI | 36.98 s  |   |
5 | PL10 | PUTRI NATASHA AMIERA BINTI KAMARYUSMA | SK PULAI SEBATANG | 38.91 s  |   |
6 | AA29 | AMYRIS NUR ALISYAH BINTI ABDULLAH | SK API-API | 46.91 s  |   |
- | PP9 | NUR QURRATU AINI LAILA BINTI MOHD FADLY | SK PARIT PATAH |   | DNS  |
- | SU4 | NURALYA INSYIRAH BINTI AL`IBRAHIM | SK PARIT SULAIMAN |   | DNS  |
  | |||||
SARINGAN : 14 | |||||
Ked | Bib | Nama | Pasukan | Masa | * |
1 | BC10 | LEE XIN PING | SJKC BIN CHONG | 34.85 s  | Q  |
2 | RH6 | NUR HUSNINA QISTINA BINTI ADI ANUAR | SK RAMBAH | 36.98 s  | Q  |
3 | SK8 | NUR FARISHA QAYSARA BINTI NAHRUDIN | SK SERI KEMBAR | 37.70 s  |   |
4 | BN17 | NUR RIZKAH SAFIYA BINTI MUHAMAD RADZI | SK SERI BENUT | 39.19 s  |   |
5 | BA16 | WAN NADHRAH NURJANNAH BINTI WAN MOHAMMAD GHAUS | SK BATU 24 | 39.28 s  |   |
6 | KP12 | SITI NURZAHIRA BINTI MOHD AZAHAR | SK KAYU ARA PASONG | 39.81 s  |   |
7 | MN32 | ONG SHI HAN | SJKC CHEOW MIN | 40.95 s  |   |
8 | AM13 | NURAUNI QISTINA BINTI MOHD NOR | SK ANDEK MORI | 42.02 s  |   |