× Susunan/Keputusan Pingat Peserta Pemecah Rekod Buku Keputusan

☰ Menu
KEPUTUSAN
MAKLUMAT ACARA
Acara
510 - 4 x 400 m
Kat
PEREMPUAN 15
Peringkat
SEPARUH AKHIR
3 tempat teratas (Q) dan
2 masa terbaik (q) layak.
REKOD MSSM 4 m 04.03 s MSS KUALA LUMPURKUALA LUMPUR2014
SEPARUH AKHIR : 1Papar Photo Finish
KedBibNamaPasukanMasa*
1SMSS SARAWAK
1S698ROSILA ANAK LIBAU
2S699ROSY ANAK LIBAU
3S702NUR JASMIN BINTI ABDULLAH
4S691ALITIA GRACE ANAK SIGAN
SARAWAK4 m 10.93 s 
2BMSS SELANGOR
1B104SEAH KHA HUI
2B099WAFA NAJIHA BINTI MOKLIS
3B100TAY SHUEN MIN
4B095NICOLE LAI JIA XIN
SELANGOR4 m 11.39 s 
3JMSS JOHOR
1J342NURSHAHIRA BINTI MD YUSRI
2J335NUR NAJIBAH HANIM BT ABDUL HALIM
3J344GEETHA A/P SIVARAJA
4J338NUR ASHALINA SAKINAH BT ABDUL HALIM ISMAIL
JOHOR4 m 13.73 s 
4PMSS PULAU PINANG
1P575NUR RAIHATUL MISKA BINTI ROZMAN
2P578AZATUL SHEILA BINTI ABDUL GHANI
3P577HONG XYAN
4P574NUR ZARITH ZULAIKHA BT RHEMI RIZAL
PULAU PINANG4 m 14.76 s 
5WMSS KUALA LUMPUR
1W815NORHAZWANI BT NASARUDIN
2W825KAVIITHANJALI A/P KESAVAN
3W820NURUL FATIMAH AMARA BT ABDULLAH
4W821NUR RABIATUL ADAWIYAH BINTI ARIFFIN
KUALA LUMPUR4 m 26.15 s  
6CMSS PAHANG
1C166INTAN FAKHIRA BINTI MOHD ROZA
2C154SITI NORQISTINA ADLINA BINTI SHEIKH `ALWI
3C157NURUL HANI
4C153TAARSINII A/P MOHEN
PAHANG4 m 30.40 s  
7MMSS MELAKA
1M455MAIZURAH BINTI SAFREE
2M452SYAZWINA BINTI MOHD SUHAIMY
3M454MARLILYN JUNNA AK JOHN
4M453NOOR BAQIYAH BINTI MD RASID
MELAKA4 m 43.86 s  
 
SEPARUH AKHIR : 2Papar Photo Finish
KedBibNamaPasukanMasa*
1KMSS KEDAH
1K393SITI ROKIAH BINTI HASHIM
2K392U`LYA HUSNA BINTI DZOFERHUSNI
3K395NUR UMAIRAH BATRISYIA BINTI KAMARUDDIN
4K394SHARWINI A/P THULASIRAM
KEDAH4 m 13.61 s 
2EMSS SABAH
1E273FLORA HENRY
2E274GOLARIA EILISCA JOENEH
3E284NATHANIA WONG TZE XING
4E272CEMELLIA BINTI JASTEN
SABAH4 m 15.16 s 
3TMSS TERENGGANU
1T764NUR AINI BINTI MOHAMAD ARIFFIN
2T752NUR IRDHIYANI NADIA BINTI ZAINUDDIN
3T754SITI ADRIANA BINTI HALMIZAN
4T766NOR SYAMIMIE MUNIRAH BINTI IDHAM HALIMI
TERENGGANU4 m 23.54 s 
4AMSS PERAK
1A037NURFARISHA AZREEN BINTI NOORAZMAN
2A045ABILASHINI A/P SASEE DARAN
3A042RISHALINI A/P KARNAVEL
4A031ROSHINI A/P KARNAVEL
PERAK4 m 24.36 s 
5NMSS NEGERI SEMBILAN
1N516SITI NUR SHAHIRA BALQIS BINTI SHAMSUL
2N512PUTRI NUR AFRINA BATRISYIA BT MOHD ZAILAN
3N511KRITIKAH A/P MANIVANNAN
4N513THANAM A/P KARNAN
NEGERI SEMBILAN4 m 26.34 s  
6DMSS KELANTAN
1D211NURUL SYAR AINYAH BINTI GHAZALI
2D212NUR IRDINA NASRIN BINTI MOHD NAZERI
3D225NUR ALIA NATASYA BINTI MOHAMMAD ZURIE
4D214NOR AINAA BALQIS BINTI HASHIM
KELANTAN4 m 28.81 s  
7LMSS LABUAN
1L900NISDAWATI BINTI AMIL
2L878DAYANGKU NURDZYUHAIRAH BINTI AK ABDUL RAHMAN
3L888VALENDRA ANTING
4L880AISYA ADALIA BINTI ASRI
LABUAN4 m 40.64 s